MAMOI® wooden learning tower, learning tower, learning chair for children, kitchen tower and kitchen helper, learning tower, high chair step stool from 1 year from 2/3 years, Montessori

69,99

Shipping from 4,99 to PolandDelivery time: 2 days
Color: V
Buy Now
Weight: 14 kg Color:

V

material:

Plywood

Categories: , , ,

✔ The learning tower from 1 year is a robust and safe elevation for children. Our product is a stable three-step staircase that is combined with a movable safety device that a child can hold on to and lean against. This allows a child to reach a table or cupboards and play easily or help parents with cooking. The wooden elements are CNC-cut and connected with screws. The tower has a crossbar to protect your child from falling.

✔ The learning tower from 2 years old is made from environmentally friendly materials such as natural pine wood and plywood. Wood has a natural finish, without the use of varnish or stain. The learning tower contains no plastic elements! The entire product is made only from ecological materials.

✔ The product is intended for self-assembly. The learning tower is light and easy to carry. It is suitable for children over 18 months. The children’s kitchen helper has three steps so that the child can easily use the learning tower. All elements are easy to clean. The product can be folded.

✔ The children’s kitchen learning tower has been designed in accordance with Scandinavian aesthetics. The simple construction is timeless and versatile. Light wood with a natural finish looks light and fits in with any interior. Rounded edges are not only safe for a child, but also look very nice.

✔ The product must be stored in a dry and clean place. Due to the natural materials, it must not be exposed to unfavorable weather conditions such as rain or snow. The manufacturer is not responsible for non-compliance with the storage conditions in the toy instructions.

MAMOI offers exceptional products for children, manufactured in accordance with Scandinavian aesthetics and functionality. The children’s high stand is a universal accessory for every kitchen and children’s room. A stable base is secured with a wooden rung so that your child feels completely safe. The child can help in the kitchen or play together with parents and siblings. The learning tower from 1 year can also serve as an alternative chair, as it guarantees freedom of movement.
The construction of the learning tower for children is made entirely of wood and high-quality plywood. All elements are designed for self-assembly with included screws. The children’s learning chair is suitable for children over 18 months.
The wood can be cleaned with gentle products and a slightly damp cloth. The wooden children’s step stool is suitable for use in any room. The children’s kitchen tower is also easy to transport as it is not heavy and can be easily gripped.
Also known as: montessori learning tower, montessori learning tower from 1 year, learning tower, high chair

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MAMOI® wooden learning tower, learning tower, learning chair for children, kitchen tower and kitchen helper, learning tower, high chair step stool from 1 year from 2/3 years, Montessori”